Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05918 Dbrg Apdj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05918 Dbrg Apdj Spl train live running status. 05918 Dbrg Apdj Spl train runs from Tinsukia Jn (TSK) to Jorhat Town (JTTN) on Sun. 05918 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 05918 Dbrg Apdj Spl from Tinsukia Jn is 15:20. The arrival time to Jorhat Town is 21:25. The total distance covered by Dbrg Apdj Spl is 175 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tinsukia Jn to Jorhat Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbrg Apdj Spl - 05918.
Yet to start from Tinsukia Jn at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 19hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tinsukia Jn
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
2 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Charali
8 km
15:52
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
2min
Bordubi Road
15 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
2min
Duliajan
18 km
16:11
16:11
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
2min
Naharkatiya
28 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Balimara
33 km
16:35
16:35
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
2min
Namrup
39 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Borhat
44 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Baruanagar
49 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Sapekhati
57 km
17:16
17:16
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
2min
Bhojo
71 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Safrai
81 km
17:47
17:47
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
2min
Lakswa
91 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Mahutgaon
98 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Simaluguri Jn
105 km
18:27
18:27
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
5min
Nazira
108 km
18:39
18:39
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
2min
Mezenga S
112 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Namtiali
119 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Amguri
131 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Seleng Hat
136 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Nakachari
148 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Jn
159 km
20:10
20:10
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
20min
Cinnamara
169 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Jorhat Town
175 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05918 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train running or not?

A. Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train starts from Tinsukia Jn at 15:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train now?

A. Check the location of Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train?

A. The last stop for Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train is Jorhat Town(JTTN). The train reaches Jorhat Town at 21:25