Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05918 Dbrg Apdj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05918 Dbrg Apdj Spl train live running status. 05918 Dbrg Apdj Spl train runs from Tinsukia Jn (TSK) to Jorhat Town (JTTN) on Sun. 05918 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 05918 Dbrg Apdj Spl from Tinsukia Jn is . The arrival time to Jorhat Town is 21:11. The total distance covered by Dbrg Apdj Spl is 175 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tinsukia Jn to Jorhat Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbrg Apdj Spl - 05918.
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Overall delay: 23min
Reached Mariani Jn at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 4hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tinsukia Jn
-
Source
15:20
On Time
2
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
2 km
15:30
15:35
On Time
1
-
Charali
8 km
15:53
15:52
15:55
15:54
On Time
1
2min
Bordubi Road
14 km
16:04
16:02
16:07
16:04
3min
1
3min
Duliajan
18 km
16:17
16:11
17:07
16:13
54min
1
50min
Naharkatiya
27 km
17:18
16:25
17:20
16:27
53min
1
2min
Balimara
33 km
17:26
16:35
17:26
16:37
49min
1
-
Namrup
38 km
17:35
16:45
17:36
16:47
49min
2
1min
Borhat
44 km
17:45
16:56
17:45
16:58
47min
2
-
Baruanagar
48 km
17:47
17:06
17:49
17:08
41min
1
2min
Sapekhati
56 km
17:59
17:16
18:03
17:18
45min
2
4min
Longpatia
64 km
18:08
17:27
18:10
17:29
41min
1
2min
Bhojo
70 km
18:19
17:37
18:19
17:39
40min
1
-
Safrai
81 km
18:28
17:50
18:31
17:52
39min
1
3min
Lakswa
91 km
18:44
18:03
18:44
18:05
39min
2
-
Mahutgaon
98 km
18:49
18:15
18:50
18:17
33min
1
1min
Simaluguri Jn
104 km
19:00
18:26
19:04
18:31
33min
3
4min
Nazira
108 km
19:07
18:49
19:09
18:51
18min
1
2min
Mezenga S
112 km
19:13
18:58
19:15
19:00
15min
1
2min
Namtiali
119 km
19:21
19:09
19:25
19:11
14min
1
4min
Amguri
130 km
19:34
19:23
19:38
19:25
13min
2
4min
Seleng Hat
136 km
19:45
19:34
19:36
On Time
1
-
Lahing
142 km
19:52
19:44
19:52
19:46
6min
1
-
Nakachari
148 km
20:02
19:54
20:07
19:56
11min
1
5min
Mariani Jn
158 km
20:25
20:10
20:53
20:30
15min
2
28min
Cinnamara
169 km
21:03
20:50
21:05
20:52
13min
1
2min
Jorhat Town
175 km
21:11
21:25
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05918 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train running or not?

A. Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train starts from Tinsukia Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train now?

A. Check the location of Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train?

A. The last stop for Dbrg Apdj Spl 05918 train is Jorhat Town(JTTN). The train reaches Jorhat Town at 21:11
Tinsukia to Jorhat Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Tinsukia to Jorhat