Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06294 Ers Mys Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06294 Ers Mys Spl train live running status. 06294 Ers Mys Spl train runs from Ernakulam Jn (ERS) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon. 06294 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 06294 Ers Mys Spl from Ernakulam Jn is 21:00. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 15:30. The total distance covered by Ers Mys Spl is 762 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ernakulam Jn to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ers Mys Spl - 06294.
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Ernakulam Jn at 21:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Aluva
19 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
74 km
22:17
22:17
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
149 km
23:47
23:47
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
3min
Coimbatore Jn
205 km
01:17
01:17
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
255 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
305 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
365 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
3min
Bangarapet
554 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
610 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Bengaluru Cant
620 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
624 km
11:15
11:15
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
15min
Kengeri
636 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Mandya
717 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Mysuru Jn
762 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ers Mys Spl 06294 train running or not?

A. Ers Mys Spl 06294 train starts from Ernakulam Jn at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ers Mys Spl 06294 train now?

A. Check the location of Ers Mys Spl 06294 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ers Mys Spl 06294 train?

A. The last stop for Ers Mys Spl 06294 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 15:30