more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06614Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
Yet to start from Coimbatore Jn at 00:15
Refresh
Updated 10hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
Source
Tiruppur
50 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
100 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
160 km
02:37
02:37
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
3min
Tirupattur Jn
273 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Bangarapet
349 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Krishnarajapurm
405 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
504 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
584 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
617 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
674 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
703 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
755 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
796 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
824 km
15:57
15:57
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
932 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
969 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
1082 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
1269 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1344 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1482 km
04:52
04:52
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
3min
Bhiwandi Road
1497 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1524 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Boisar
1575 km
06:54
06:54
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
1671 km
08:11
08:11
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
5min
Surat
1740 km
09:07
09:07
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
10min
Ankleshwar Jn
1790 km
09:51
09:51
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1870 km
10:56
10:56
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
10min
Anand Jn
1905 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
1924 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Maninagar
1966 km
12:57
12:57
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1970 km
13:15
13:15
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
15min
Viramgam Jn
2035 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
2100 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
2216 km
17:50
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination