Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06622 Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06622 Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special train live running status. 06622 Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special train runs from Sawai Madhopur (SWM) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06622 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 06622 Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special from Sawai Madhopur is 04:30. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 06:55. The total distance covered by Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special is 107 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sawai Madhopur to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special - 06622.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Sawai Madhopur at 04:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sawai Madhopur
-
Source
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
Source
KUSHTALA
7 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
1
1min
Rawania Dungar
15 km
04:45
04:45
04:46
04:46
On Time
1
1min
AMLI
23 km
04:53
04:53
04:54
04:54
On Time
2
1min
Indargarh
36 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
2
1min
Lakheri
47 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
2
1min
Laban
54 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
1
1min
Ghataka Varana
64 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
1
1min
KAPREN
74 km
05:41
05:41
05:42
05:42
On Time
1
1min
Arnetha
83 km
05:50
05:50
05:51
05:51
On Time
2
1min
Keshorai Patan
94 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
1
1min
Gurla
102 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
1
1min
Kota Jn
107 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06622 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special 06622 train running or not?

A. Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special 06622 train starts from Sawai Madhopur at 04:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special 06622 train now?

A. Check the location of Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special 06622 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special 06622 train?

A. The last stop for Katni Murwara - Bina Memu Special 06622 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 06:55