more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06733Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Kurnool City at 18:39
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rameswaram
-
Source
22:11
22:10
1min
-
Source
Mandapam
17 km
22:46
22:33
22:48
22:35
13min
-
2min
Ramanathapuram
53 km
23:17
22:58
23:19
23:00
19min
-
2min
Paramakkudi
89 km
23:48
23:23
23:49
23:25
24min
-
1min
Manamadurai Jn
113 km
00:12
23:50
00:15
23:55
On Time
-
3min
Madurai Jn
161 km
00:56
01:10
01:16
01:15
1min
-
20min
Dindigul Jn
223 km
02:12
02:20
02:37
02:25
12min
-
25min
Karur
297 km
03:33
03:33
03:37
03:35
2min
-
4min
Namakkal
331 km
04:31
04:29
04:35
04:30
5min
-
4min
Salem Jn
382 km
05:16
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
49min
Jolarpettai
503 km
07:56
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
19min
Katpadi Jn
587 km
09:15
09:30
09:36
09:35
1min
-
21min
Tirupati
692 km
11:25
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
20min
Renigunta Jn
702 km
12:12
12:05
12:21
12:10
11min
-
9min
Cuddapah
827 km
13:50
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
15min
Yerraguntla
867 km
14:44
14:39
14:47
14:40
7min
-
3min
Dhone
1039 km
17:12
17:40
17:47
17:45
2min
-
35min
Kurnool City
1093 km
18:35
18:35
18:39
18:37
2min
-
4min
Mahbubnagar
1223 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
1329 km
23:55
23:55
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
10min
Kamareddi
1443 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
1495 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Mudkhed
1584 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
1606 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
1636 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
1665 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Jalna
1779 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
1842 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
1931 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1954 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
2114 km
15:35
15:35
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
10min
Nandurbar
2264 km
18:00
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
10min
Surat
2425 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
2554 km
22:23
22:23
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
10min
Ahmedabad Jn
2654 km
00:35
00:35
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
20min
Viramgam Jn
2719 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
2785 km
03:11
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Wankaner Jn
2859 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
2901 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Jamnagar
2985 km
06:59
06:59
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
3040 km
08:12
08:12
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
3124 km
09:29
09:29
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
5min
Okha
3153 km
10:20
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination