Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07143 Kcg Qln Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07143 Kcg Qln Spl train live running status. 07143 Kcg Qln Spl train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Kottayam (KTYM) on Thu. 07143 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 07143 Kcg Qln Spl from Narasapur is . The arrival time to Kottayam is 05:30. The total distance covered by Kcg Qln Spl is 1457 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Kottayam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Qln Spl - 07143.
Yesterday
08-06-2023
Yet to start from Narasapur at
Refresh
Updated 80hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
21:10
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
29 km
21:35
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
21:45
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
22:05
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
22:24
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
23:15
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
00:50
01:00
On Time
-
10min
Guntur Jn
170 km
01:40
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Narasaraopet
215 km
02:30
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Vinukonda
253 km
03:01
03:03
On Time
-
2min
Donakonda
290 km
03:32
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Markapur Road
314 km
03:58
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Cumbum
340 km
04:23
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Giddalur
374 km
04:59
05:01
On Time
-
2min
Nandyal
427 km
06:30
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Banaganapalle
458 km
08:05
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Proddatur
536 km
09:10
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
550 km
09:39
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Kamalapuram
566 km
09:55
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
590 km
10:18
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Nandalur
629 km
10:50
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
641 km
11:09
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Koduru
674 km
11:32
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
715 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
10min
Tirupati
725 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Chittoor
797 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
830 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
914 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
1034 km
19:22
19:22
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
1094 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
1144 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1195 km
22:12
22:12
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
1251 km
23:42
23:42
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
3min
Thrisur
1326 km
00:55
00:55
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
1381 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1398 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1457 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07143 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Qln Spl 07143 train running or not?

A. Kcg Qln Spl 07143 train starts from Narasapur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Qln Spl 07143 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Qln Spl 07143 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Qln Spl 07143 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Qln Spl 07143 train is Kottayam(KTYM). The train reaches Kottayam at 05:30
Narasapur to Kottayam Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Narasapur to Kottayam