Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07321 Sur Dharwar Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07321 Sur Dharwar Pass train live running status. 07321 Sur Dharwar Pass train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to Dharwar (DWR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07321 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 07321 Sur Dharwar Pass from Solapur Jn is 00:40. The arrival time to Dharwar is 10:15. The total distance covered by Sur Dharwar Pass is 379 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Solapur Jn to Dharwar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sur Dharwar Pass - 07321.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 00:40
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
Source
Tikekarwadi
7 km
00:49
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Hotgi
15 km
00:58
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Lachyan
48 km
01:24
01:24
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
1min
Indi Road
59 km
01:35
01:35
01:36
01:36
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
109 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Mulvad
135 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
154 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Almatti
171 km
03:37
03:37
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
1min
Mangela
199 km
04:15
04:15
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
207 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Guledagudda Rd
219 km
04:46
04:46
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
1min
Badami
233 km
05:01
05:01
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
1min
Lakhmapur
244 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
1min
Hole Alur
252 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Mallapur
269 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Balganur
278 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Hombal
287 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
300 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Hulkoti
313 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
323 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Sisvinhalli
335 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Hebsur
339 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Kusugali
348 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
358 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Dharwar
379 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07321 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Sur Dharwar Pass 07321 running or not?

A. Sur Dharwar Pass 07321 starts from Solapur Jn at 00:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sur Dharwar Pass 07321 now?

A. Check the location of Sur Dharwar Pass 07321 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sur Dharwar Pass 07321 train?

A. The last stop for Sur Dharwar Pass 07321 train is Dharwar(DWR). The train reaches Dharwar at 10:15
Solapur to Dharwad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Solapur to Dharwad