Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07337 Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07337 Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 07337 Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Guntakal Jn (GTL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07337 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 07337 Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) from Sss Hubballi Jn is 08:07. The arrival time to Guntakal Jn is . The total distance covered by Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) is 257 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Guntakal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) - 07337.
Sunday
19-05-2024
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Today
21-05-2024
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Overall delay: 51min
Reached Toranagallu at 12:35
Refresh
Updated 10hr 38min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Toranagallu(TNGL) to Guntakal Jn(GTL) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
08:07
07:45
22min
7
Source
KUSUGALI
9 km
08:18
07:56
08:19
07:57
22min
2
1min
HEBSUR
18 km
08:28
08:06
08:29
08:07
22min
6
1min
Sisvinhalli
22 km
08:35
08:13
08:36
08:14
22min
2
1min
Annigeri
35 km
08:46
08:24
08:47
08:25
22min
2
1min
HULKOTI
45 km
08:57
08:34
09:01
08:35
26min
2
1min
Gadag Jn
57 km
09:20
08:58
09:22
09:00
22min
2
2min
Kanginhal
66 km
09:37
09:09
09:38
09:10
28min
1
1min
HARLAPUR
75 km
09:53
09:19
09:54
09:20
34min
1
1min
Sompur Road
84 km
10:11
09:31
10:12
09:32
40min
2
1min
Banni Koppa
92 km
10:28
09:42
10:29
09:43
46min
1
1min
Bhanapur
102 km
10:43
09:54
10:44
09:55
49min
2
1min
Koppal
115 km
11:04
10:10
11:06
10:12
54min
2
2min
GINIGERA
126 km
11:14
10:24
11:15
10:25
50min
1
1min
HITNAL
133 km
11:22
10:34
11:23
10:35
48min
1
1min
Munirabad
136 km
11:30
10:42
11:31
10:43
48min
1
1min
Hosapete Jn
142 km
11:41
11:04
11:42
11:05
37min
3
1min
GADIGANURU
168 km
12:20
11:32
12:28
11:33
55min
2
1min
Toranagallu
175 km
12:35
11:44
Destination
51min
3
Destination
DUROJI
180 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
1
-
KUDATINI
187 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
2
-
Ballari Cantt
204 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
2
-
Ballari Jn
207 km
12:45
12:50
Cancelled
2
-
HAGARI
222 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
2
-
VIRAPUR
230 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
1
-
BEVINAHALU
238 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
2
-
BANTANAHAL
245 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
257 km
14:10
-
Cancelled
1
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07337 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) 07337 train running or not?

A. Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) 07337 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 08:07. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) 07337 train now?

A. Check the location of Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) 07337 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) 07337 train?

A. The last stop for Sss Hubballi - Guntakal Passenger Special (unreserved) 07337 train is Guntakal Jn(GTL). The train reaches Guntakal Jn at