Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07337 Sankranti Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07337 Sankranti Special train live running status. 07337 Sankranti Special train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Guntakal Jn (GTL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07337 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 07337 Sankranti Special from Sss Hubballi Jn is 07:45. The arrival time to Guntakal Jn is 14:10. The total distance covered by Sankranti Special is 257 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Guntakal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sankranti Special - 07337.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 07:45
Refresh
Updated 4hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
Source
Kusugali
9 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Hebsur
18 km
08:06
08:06
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Sisvinhalli
22 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
35 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Hulkoti
45 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
57 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Kanginhal
66 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Harlapur
75 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Sompur Road
84 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Banni Koppa
92 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Bhanapur
102 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
115 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Ginigera
126 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Hitnal
133 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Munirabad
136 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
142 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Gadiganuru
168 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Toranagallu
175 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Duroji
180 km
11:40
11:40
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Kudatini
187 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Cantt
204 km
12:17
12:17
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
207 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Hagari
222 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Virapur
230 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Bevinahalu
238 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Bantanahal
245 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
257 km
14:10
14:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07337 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sankranti Special 07337 running or not?

A. Sankranti Special 07337 starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 07:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sankranti Special 07337 now?

A. Check the location of Sankranti Special 07337 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sankranti Special 07337 train?

A. The last stop for Sankranti Special 07337 train is Guntakal Jn(GTL). The train reaches Guntakal Jn at 14:10