Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

07347 Ubl Bsbs Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07347 Ubl Bsbs Exp train live running status. 07347 Ubl Bsbs Exp train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Banaras (BSBS) on Mon. 07347 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 07347 Ubl Bsbs Exp from Sss Hubballi Jn is 20:30. The arrival time to Banaras is 09:10. The total distance covered by Ubl Bsbs Exp is 2038 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Banaras. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ubl Bsbs Exp - 07347.
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 20:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Gadag Jn
57 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Badami
125 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
151 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Almatti
186 km
00:23
00:23
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
204 km
00:42
00:42
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
248 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Indi Road
299 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
1min
Solapur Jn
358 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
545 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Ahmadnagar
629 km
08:52
08:52
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
741 km
10:45
10:45
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
783 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
967 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
1091 km
17:32
17:32
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
1274 km
20:00
20:00
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
1341 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
1518 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1609 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
1672 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1708 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1785 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1878 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
2034 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Banaras
2038 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07347 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ubl Bsbs Exp 07347 train running or not?

A. Ubl Bsbs Exp 07347 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 20:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ubl Bsbs Exp 07347 train now?

A. Check the location of Ubl Bsbs Exp 07347 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ubl Bsbs Exp 07347 train?

A. The last stop for Ubl Bsbs Exp 07347 train is Banaras(BSBS). The train reaches Banaras at 09:10