more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07347Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Gudgeri at 08:04
Refresh
Updated 6hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
Kundgol
15 km
07:40
07:31
07:41
07:32
9min
-
1min
Saunshi
24 km
07:51
07:41
07:52
07:42
10min
-
1min
Gudgeri
35 km
08:04
07:51
08:05
07:52
13min
-
1min
Kalasa H
40 km
08:01
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Yalvigi
46 km
08:11
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Savanur
55 km
08:21
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Kalsur
63 km
08:29
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Karajgi
68 km
08:48
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
75 km
09:03
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Byadgi
89 km
09:18
09:20
1min
-
1min
Devargudda
99 km
09:31
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Ranibennur
107 km
09:43
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Chalgeri
121 km
09:58
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Harihar
131 km
10:15
10:25
On Time
-
10min
Davangere
143 km
10:40
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Tolahunse
153 km
10:54
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Hanumanahalli
159 km
11:00
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Kodaganur
164 km
11:07
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Mayakonda
172 km
11:18
11:19
On Time
-
1min
Sasalu
180 km
11:28
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
190 km
11:45
12:05
On Time
-
20min
Chikkandawadi
195 km
12:14
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Amritapura
203 km
12:24
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Bettadnagenhali
210 km
12:32
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Haliyuru
215 km
12:40
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Chitradurg
224 km
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination