more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07347Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Overall delay: 53min
Reached Haliyuru at 13:33
Refresh
Updated 8hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
Kundgol
15 km
07:45
07:31
07:46
07:32
14min
-
1min
Saunshi
24 km
07:56
07:41
07:57
07:42
15min
-
1min
Gudgeri
35 km
08:08
07:51
08:19
07:52
27min
-
11min
Kalasa H
40 km
08:28
08:01
08:29
08:02
27min
-
1min
Yalvigi
46 km
08:31
08:11
08:33
08:12
21min
-
2min
Savanur
55 km
08:43
08:21
08:44
08:22
22min
-
1min
Kalsur
63 km
08:29
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Karajgi
68 km
08:59
08:48
09:04
08:50
14min
-
5min
Mmailara Haveri
75 km
09:13
09:03
09:15
09:05
10min
-
2min
Byadgi
89 km
09:25
09:18
09:49
09:20
29min
-
24min
Devargudda
99 km
10:03
09:31
10:04
09:32
32min
-
1min
Ranibennur
107 km
10:14
09:43
10:15
09:45
30min
-
1min
Chalgeri
121 km
10:25
09:58
10:26
09:59
27min
-
1min
Harihar
131 km
10:38
10:15
10:41
10:25
16min
-
3min
Davangere
143 km
10:54
10:40
10:55
10:42
13min
-
1min
Tolahunse
153 km
11:07
10:54
11:08
10:55
13min
-
1min
Hanumanahalli
159 km
11:13
11:00
11:14
11:01
13min
-
1min
Kodaganur
164 km
11:21
11:07
11:22
11:08
14min
-
1min
Mayakonda
172 km
11:30
11:18
11:31
11:19
12min
-
1min
Sasalu
180 km
11:43
11:28
11:44
11:29
15min
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
190 km
11:55
11:45
12:45
12:05
40min
-
50min
Chikkandawadi
195 km
12:14
12:15
10min
-
1min
Amritapura
203 km
13:15
12:24
13:16
12:25
51min
-
1min
Bettadnagenhali
210 km
12:32
12:33
25min
-
1min
Haliyuru
215 km
13:33
12:40
13:34
12:41
53min
-
1min
Chitradurg
224 km
13:35
Destination
8min
-
Destination