Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07370 Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07370 Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special train live running status. 07370 Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Chikkamagaluru (CMGR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07370 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 07370 Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special from Yesvantpur Jn is . The arrival time to Chikkamagaluru is . The total distance covered by Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special is 244 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Chikkamagaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special - 07370.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 19hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Chik Banavar
8 km
15:40
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Golhalli
20 km
15:50
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Dodbele
31 km
16:01
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Nidvanda
40 km
16:09
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Hirehali
52 km
16:18
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Kyatsandra
58 km
16:23
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
63 km
16:32
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Gubbi
81 km
16:49
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Ammasandra
107 km
17:14
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Banasandra
113 km
17:20
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Kardi
123 km
17:31
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Tiptur
134 km
17:43
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Honnavalli Rd
146 km
17:56
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
160 km
18:15
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Banavar
175 km
18:35
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Devanur
182 km
18:45
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Kadur
199 km
19:10
19:25
On Time
-
15min
Sakharayapatna
215 km
19:44
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Kanivehalli
230 km
19:59
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Chikkamagaluru
244 km
20:55
Destination
4min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07370 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special 07370 train running or not?

A. Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special 07370 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special 07370 train now?

A. Check the location of Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special 07370 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special 07370 train?

A. The last stop for Yesvantpur - Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Special 07370 train is Chikkamagaluru(CMGR). The train reaches Chikkamagaluru at