Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07525 Njp Fkm Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07525 Njp Fkm Demu Special train live running status. 07525 Njp Fkm Demu Special train runs from Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) to New Bongaigaon (NBQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07525 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 07525 Njp Fkm Demu Special from Siliguri Jn is 10:50. The arrival time to New Bongaigaon is 21:10. The total distance covered by Njp Fkm Demu Special is 355 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Siliguri Jn to New Bongaigaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Njp Fkm Demu Special - 07525.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Siliguri Jn at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
Source
Gulma
9 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Sivok
20 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Bagrakot
32 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Oodlabari
37 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Dam Dim
41 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
New Mal Jn
47 km
11:50
11:50
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
10min
Mal Bazar
50 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Baradighi
58 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Neora Naddi
64 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
Latagurijn
70 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Domohani
84 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Maynaguri Road
91 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Bhotepatti
100 km
13:00
13:00
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
1min
N Changrabandha
106 km
13:07
13:07
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Jamaldah Gopalpur
122 km
13:18
13:18
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
1min
Nayarhat
132 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Mathabhanga
142 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
1min
Chapaguri
158 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
1min
New Cooch Behar
173 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Maradanga
185 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Tufanganj
196 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Boxirhat
203 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Bidyadabri
208 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Agomoni
216 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Dhubri
250 km
15:55
15:55
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
10min
Gauripur
257 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Golakganj
270 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Moterjhar
275 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Basbari
282 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Monglajhora
291 km
17:03
17:03
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
1min
Tipkai
301 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Sapatgram
309 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Fakiragram Jn
318 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Kokrajhar
327 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Salakati
336 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Basugaon
343 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Dangtal
351 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
New Bongaigaon
355 km
21:10
21:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07525 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Njp Fkm Demu Special 07525 train running or not?

A. Njp Fkm Demu Special 07525 train starts from Siliguri Jn at 10:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Njp Fkm Demu Special 07525 train now?

A. Check the location of Njp Fkm Demu Special 07525 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Njp Fkm Demu Special 07525 train?

A. The last stop for Njp Fkm Demu Special 07525 train is New Bongaigaon(NBQ). The train reaches New Bongaigaon at 21:10