Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07617Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Manwath Road at 11:40
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
10:06
10:05
1min
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
10:32
10:36
10:40
10:38
2min
-
8min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
11:09
11:13
11:18
11:15
3min
-
9min
Manwath Road
86 km
11:38
11:35
11:40
11:36
4min
-
2min
Selu
101 km
11:49
11:50
On Time
1
1min
Partur
128 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
1
1min
Jalna
173 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
2min
Aurangabad
236 km
14:30
14:30
14:35
14:35
On Time
1
5min
Lasur
269 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
1
1min
Rotegaon
296 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
349 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Lasalgaon
374 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Niphad
390 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Nashik Road
422 km
18:02
18:02
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
3min
Devlali
428 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Igatpuri
473 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
554 km
20:37
20:37
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
3min
Thane
572 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
597 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
606 km
21:55
21:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination