more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07618Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Igatpuri at 08:57
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
06:17
06:15
2min
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Thane
33 km
06:57
06:48
06:58
06:50
8min
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
07:17
07:13
07:20
07:15
5min
-
3min
Igatpuri
133 km
08:57
08:50
08:55
7min
1
1438min
Devlali
178 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
2min
Nashik Road
183 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
5min
Niphad
215 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
2
2min
Lasalgaon
231 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
2
2min
Manmad Jn
256 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Rotegaon
309 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
336 km
12:30
12:30
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
370 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
432 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Partur
477 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Selu
504 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
519 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
547 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
575 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
606 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination