Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07649 Ns Hyb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07649 Ns Hyb Spl train live running status. 07649 Ns Hyb Spl train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Thu. 07649 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 07649 Ns Hyb Spl from Narasapur is 20:00. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is . The total distance covered by Ns Hyb Spl is 461 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ns Hyb Spl - 07649.
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Narasapur at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 25hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
9 km
20:10
20:12
On Time
-
2min
Viravasaram
19 km
20:30
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
20:40
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
21:00
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
21:20
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
22:08
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
139 km
23:20
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Guntur Jn
171 km
00:40
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
213 km
01:20
01:21
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
266 km
02:00
02:01
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
304 km
02:50
02:51
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
342 km
03:10
03:11
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
452 km
06:55
07:05
On Time
-
10min
Hyderabad Decan
461 km
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07649 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ns Hyb Spl 07649 train running or not?

A. Ns Hyb Spl 07649 train starts from Narasapur at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ns Hyb Spl 07649 train now?

A. Check the location of Ns Hyb Spl 07649 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ns Hyb Spl 07649 train?

A. The last stop for Ns Hyb Spl 07649 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at