Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07681 Adb Mas Rrb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07681 Adb Mas Rrb Spl train live running status. 07681 Adb Mas Rrb Spl train runs from Adilabad (ADB) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Sat. 07681 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 07681 Adb Mas Rrb Spl from Adilabad is 13:30. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 12:10. The total distance covered by Adb Mas Rrb Spl is 1254 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Adilabad to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adb Mas Rrb Spl - 07681.
Today
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Adilabad at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 14hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adilabad
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
Kinwat
68 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
157 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
212 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
243 km
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
10min
Dharmabad
293 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Basar
302 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
332 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Armur
361 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Koratla
406 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
1min
Karimnagar
475 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Peddapalli Jn
510 km
23:30
23:30
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
25min
Warangal
593 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
700 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
800 km
05:05
05:05
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
7min
New Guntur
830 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
855 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
912 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
962 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
1078 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
1116 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1254 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07681 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 running or not?

A. Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 starts from Adilabad at 13:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 now?

A. Check the location of Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 train?

A. The last stop for Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 12:10
Adilabad to Chennai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Adilabad to Chennai