Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07681 Adb Mas Rrb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07681 Adb Mas Rrb Spl train live running status. 07681 Adb Mas Rrb Spl train runs from Sabroom (SBRM) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Sat. 07681 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 07681 Adb Mas Rrb Spl from Sabroom is . The arrival time to AGARTALA is . The total distance covered by Adb Mas Rrb Spl is 113 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabroom to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adb Mas Rrb Spl - 07681.
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Yet to start from Sabroom at
Refresh
Updated 86hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabroom
-
Source
19:15
On Time
-
Source
Manu Bazar
8 km
19:23
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Thailik Twisa
16 km
19:33
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Jolaibari
24 km
19:43
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Belonia
38 km
19:58
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Santir Bazar
47 km
20:09
20:11
On Time
-
2min
Garjee
61 km
20:23
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur
70 km
20:34
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Bishramganj
86 km
20:49
20:51
On Time
-
2min
Bishalgarh
99 km
21:03
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Sekerkote
107 km
21:13
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Agartala
113 km
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07681 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 train running or not?

A. Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 train starts from Sabroom at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 train now?

A. Check the location of Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 train?

A. The last stop for Adb Mas Rrb Spl 07681 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at