Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07693 Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07693 Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special train live running status. 07693 Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special train runs from Guntakal Jn (GTL) to Hindupur (HUP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07693 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 07693 Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special from Guntakal Jn is 16:00. The arrival time to Hindupur is 21:00. The total distance covered by Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special is 198 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guntakal Jn to Hindupur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special - 07693.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Guntakal Jn at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 4hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntakal Jn
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
6
Source
TIMMANACHERLA
3 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
1min
NAKKANADODDI
12 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
1
1min
PATAKOTTACHERU
16 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
2
1min
Gooty
28 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
1
2min
Turkapalli
37 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
1
1min
PAMIDI
50 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
1
1min
Kalluru
57 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
1min
GARLADINNE
69 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
1min
TATICHERLA
78 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
1
1min
Anantapur
85 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
4
2min
Prasannayanapal
89 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
1min
ZANGALAPALLE
98 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
1
1min
CHIGICHERLA
107 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
2
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
118 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
1
2min
NAGASAMUDRAM
133 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
1
1min
MAKKAJIPALLI
148 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
1
1min
Penukonda
160 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
1
1min
Malugur
187 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
1min
Hindupur
198 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07693 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special 07693 train running or not?

A. Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special 07693 train starts from Guntakal Jn at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special 07693 train now?

A. Check the location of Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special 07693 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special 07693 train?

A. The last stop for Guntakal - Hindupur Demu Special 07693 train is Hindupur(HUP). The train reaches Hindupur at 21:00