Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07772 Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07772 Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special train live running status. 07772 Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special train runs from Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) to Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07772 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 07772 Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special from Bhimavaram Jn is 16:10. The arrival time to Nidadavolu Jn is 17:40. The total distance covered by Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special is 46 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhimavaram Jn to Nidadavolu Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special - 07772.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Yet to start from Bhimavaram Jn at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 3hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhimavaram Jn
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
2
Source
VENDRA
6 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
2
1min
L Narayanapuram
9 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
2
1min
ARAVALLI
12 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
2
1min
MANCHILI
17 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
1min
Attili
19 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
2
1min
RELANGI
23 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
2
1min
VELPURU
26 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
2
1min
Tanuku
29 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
1min
SATYAVADA
34 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
1
1min
KALDHARI
39 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
46 km
17:40
17:40
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special 07772 train running or not?

A. Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special 07772 train starts from Bhimavaram Jn at 16:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special 07772 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special 07772 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special 07772 train?

A. The last stop for Bhimavaram Junction - Nidadavolu Demu Express Special 07772 train is Nidadavolu Jn(NDD). The train reaches Nidadavolu Jn at 17:40