Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07821 Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07821 Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special train live running status. 07821 Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to Tirodi (TRDI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07821 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 07821 Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special from Gondia Jn is 12:10. The arrival time to Tirodi is 15:00. The total distance covered by Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special is 102 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to Tirodi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special - 07821.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at 12:10
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
12:10
12:10
On Time
2
Source
NADRADHAM PH
5 km
12:17
12:17
12:18
12:18
On Time
3
1min
Pratap Bagh P H
8 km
12:21
12:21
12:22
12:22
On Time
3
1min
Gatra P H
12 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
1
1min
BIRSOLA
16 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
1
2min
Khara P H
24 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
1min
Hatra Road
28 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
2
2min
KANHAD GAON
32 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
1
1min
Balaghat Jn
40 km
13:15
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
2
5min
Garra P H
48 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
1
1min
KAYDI HALT
52 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
1
1min
WARASEONI
58 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
1
2min
Saongi P H
66 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
1
1min
KOCHEWAHI
73 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
1
1min
LAKHANWARA
79 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
1
1min
KATANGI
86 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
1
2min
Pauniyan
94 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
1
1min
Tirodi
102 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07821 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special 07821 train running or not?

A. Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special 07821 train starts from Gondia Jn at 12:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special 07821 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special 07821 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special 07821 train?

A. The last stop for Gondia - Tirodi Demu Special 07821 train is Tirodi(TRDI). The train reaches Tirodi at 15:00