Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18247Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yesterday
30-11-2021
Today
01-12-2021
Tomorrow
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
On Time
Crossed Usalapur at 19:36
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Junction
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
6
Source
Usalapur
8 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Pendra Road
101 km
21:37
21:05
21:38
21:10
32min
3
5min
Anuppur Junction
152 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
5min
Amlai
164 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Burhar
173 km
22:37
22:37
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
2min
CHHADA
179 km
22:46
22:46
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
193 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Katni
318 km
02:42
02:10
02:48
02:20
32min
-
10min
Amdara
355 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
381 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Satna
417 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
REWA (TERMINAL)
466 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination