Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08282 Bsp R Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08282 Bsp R Spl train live running status. 08282 Bsp R Spl train runs from Tirodi (TRDI) to Itwari (ITR) on Wed. 08282 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 08282 Bsp R Spl from Tirodi is 08:05. The arrival time to Itwari is 11:35. The total distance covered by Bsp R Spl is 123 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirodi to Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp R Spl - 08282.
Yet to start from Tirodi at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 15hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirodi
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Sukli P H
5 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Mahkepar Rd P H
10 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Dongri Buzurg
19 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Gobarwahi
24 km
08:37
08:37
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
2min
Chicholi P H
30 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Mitewani
36 km
08:56
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Town P H
41 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Road
46 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Koka
57 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Bhandara Road
64 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Khat
74 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Rewral
83 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Tharsa
89 km
10:16
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Chacher
95 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Salwa
102 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Kanhan Jn
108 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
112 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Kalamna
120 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Itwari
123 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08282 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp R Spl 08282 train running or not?

A. Bsp R Spl 08282 train starts from Tirodi at 08:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp R Spl 08282 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp R Spl 08282 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp R Spl 08282 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp R Spl 08282 train is Itwari(ITR). The train reaches Itwari at 11:35