Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08284 Bsp R Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08284 Bsp R Spl train live running status. 08284 Bsp R Spl train runs from Tirodi (TRDI) to Tumsar Road (TMR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08284 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 08284 Bsp R Spl from Tirodi is 17:35. The arrival time to Tumsar Road is 18:50. The total distance covered by Bsp R Spl is 46 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirodi to Tumsar Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp R Spl - 08284.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Tirodi at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirodi
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
Source
Sukli P H
5 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Mahkepar Rd P H
10 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Dongri Buzurg
19 km
17:54
17:54
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
2min
Gobarwahi
24 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Chicholi P H
30 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Mitewani
35 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Town P H
41 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Road
46 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08284 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp R Spl 08284 train running or not?

A. Bsp R Spl 08284 train starts from Tirodi at 17:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp R Spl 08284 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp R Spl 08284 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp R Spl 08284 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp R Spl 08284 train is Tumsar Road(TMR). The train reaches Tumsar Road at 18:50