Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08318 Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08318 Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 08318 Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Junagarh Road (JNRD) to Sambalpur (SBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08318 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 08318 Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) from Junagarh Road is . The arrival time to Sambalpur is . The total distance covered by Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) is 282 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Junagarh Road to Sambalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) - 08318.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Junagarh Road
-
Source
09:45
Cancelled
2
Source
Kuturukhamar Ph
12 km
09:55
09:57
Cancelled
1
-
Bhawanipatna
23 km
10:10
10:15
Cancelled
1
-
Depur Ph
36 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
1
-
G.ramachandrapu
44 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Lanjigarh Road
53 km
11:20
11:40
Cancelled
3
-
Norla Road
65 km
11:55
11:57
Cancelled
2
-
Rupra Road
71 km
12:04
12:06
Cancelled
3
-
Kandel Road
79 km
12:14
12:16
Cancelled
1
-
Kesinga
87 km
12:24
12:26
Cancelled
3
-
Titlagarh
100 km
12:40
12:50
Cancelled
3
-
Sikir
110 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
1
-
Badmal
120 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
1
-
Saintala
129 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
1
-
Deogan Road
146 km
13:53
13:55
Cancelled
1
-
Balangir
164 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
3
-
BALANGIR ROAD
166 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
1
-
Loisingha
182 km
14:35
14:37
Cancelled
1
-
KHALIPALI
194 km
14:47
14:49
Cancelled
2
-
Dungripali
207 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
1
-
Barpali
221 km
15:35
15:37
Cancelled
1
-
Bargarh Road
240 km
16:00
16:05
Cancelled
1
-
Deobahal
252 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
1
-
Attabira
258 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
2
-
GODBHAGA
266 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
1
-
Hirakud
275 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
1
-
Sambalpur
282 km
17:45
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08318 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08318 train running or not?

A. Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08318 train starts from Junagarh Road at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08318 train now?

A. Check the location of Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08318 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08318 train?

A. The last stop for Junagarh Road - Sambalpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 08318 train is Sambalpur(SBP). The train reaches Sambalpur at