Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08543 Vskp Bnc Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08543 Vskp Bnc Sf Spl train live running status. 08543 Vskp Bnc Sf Spl train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Bengaluru Cant (BNC) on Sun. 08543 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 08543 Vskp Bnc Sf Spl from Visakhapatnam is . The arrival time to Bengaluru Cant is 11:05. The total distance covered by Vskp Bnc Sf Spl is 1076 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Visakhapatnam to Bengaluru Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Bnc Sf Spl - 08543.
Today
04-12-2022
On Time
Crossed Duvvada at 16:31
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
15:55
On Time
7
Source
Duvvada
17 km
16:23
16:28
16:31
16:30
On Time
1
8min
Samalkot Jn
150 km
18:29
17:54
18:34
17:55
35min
3
5min
Rajahmundry
200 km
19:16
18:38
19:23
18:40
38min
1
7min
Eluru
290 km
20:42
19:54
20:43
19:55
48min
3
1min
Vijayawada Jn
349 km
21:53
21:00
22:03
21:10
53min
6
10min
Ongole
488 km
00:38
23:04
00:43
23:05
1hr 34min
3
5min
Nellore
604 km
02:26
00:54
02:31
00:55
1hr 32min
3
5min
Gudur Jn
643 km
03:06
01:30
03:11
01:32
1hr 36min
1
5min
Renigunta Jn
726 km
04:38
03:08
04:54
03:10
1hr 30min
5
16min
Katpadi Jn
851 km
06:58
05:00
07:05
05:05
1hr 58min
1
7min
Jolarpettai
935 km
08:06
06:20
08:16
06:25
1hr 46min
2
10min
Bangarapet
1010 km
09:36
08:03
09:39
08:05
1hr 33min
3
3min
Krishnarajapurm
1067 km
10:28
08:38
10:30
08:40
1hr 50min
4
2min
Bengaluru Cant
1076 km
11:05
09:15
Destination
1hr 50min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08543 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp Bnc Sf Spl 08543 train running or not?

A. Vskp Bnc Sf Spl 08543 train starts from Visakhapatnam at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Bnc Sf Spl 08543 train now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Bnc Sf Spl 08543 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Bnc Sf Spl 08543 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Bnc Sf Spl 08543 train is Bengaluru Cant(BNC). The train reaches Bengaluru Cant at 11:05