Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08549Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
19-10-2021
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Pathankot Cantt at 16:20
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
12:17
12:15
2min
-
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
13:02
12:50
13:07
12:55
12min
-
5min
Bhatapara
101 km
14:08
13:43
14:09
13:45
24min
-
1min
Bilaspur Jn
147 km
15:32
14:45
15:32
15:00
32min
-
-
Pendra Road
249 km
17:12
16:38
17:14
16:40
34min
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
300 km
17:55
17:25
18:00
17:30
30min
-
5min
Shahdol
340 km
18:47
18:10
18:50
18:12
38min
-
3min
Umaria
408 km
19:53
19:08
19:55
19:10
45min
-
2min
Katni Murwara
466 km
21:15
20:30
21:22
20:40
42min
-
7min
Saugor
653 km
00:17
23:10
00:22
23:15
1hr 7min
-
5min
Jhansi Jn
876 km
02:59
02:10
03:07
02:20
47min
-
8min
Gwalior
973 km
04:22
03:18
04:26
03:20
1hr 6min
-
4min
Agra Cantt
1091 km
05:48
04:55
05:55
04:57
58min
-
7min
Delhi Safdarjng
1284 km
08:43
07:55
08:48
07:57
51min
-
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
1494 km
11:50
11:40
11:56
11:55
1min
-
6min
Ludhiana Jn
1608 km
13:37
13:20
13:45
13:30
15min
-
8min
Jalandhar Cant
1660 km
14:35
14:20
14:40
14:25
15min
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
1773 km
16:15
16:05
16:20
16:10
10min
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
1872 km
18:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination