Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08618 Hte Pune Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08618 Hte Pune Spl train live running status. 08618 Hte Pune Spl train runs from Shanki (SANI) to Hatia (HTE) on Wed. 08618 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 08618 Hte Pune Spl from Shanki is 20:55. The arrival time to Hatia is . The total distance covered by Hte Pune Spl is 47 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shanki to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hte Pune Spl - 08618.
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Shanki at 20:55
Refresh
Updated 23hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shanki
-
Source
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
Source
Jhanjhitoli Halt
6 km
21:06
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Hundur Halt
13 km
21:19
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Mesra
21 km
21:33
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Tatisilwai
30 km
22:04
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Namkon
36 km
22:17
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Ranchi
40 km
22:30
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Hatia
47 km
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08618 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hte Pune Spl 08618 train running or not?

A. Hte Pune Spl 08618 train starts from Shanki at 20:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hte Pune Spl 08618 train now?

A. Check the location of Hte Pune Spl 08618 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hte Pune Spl 08618 train?

A. The last stop for Hte Pune Spl 08618 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at