Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08706 Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08706 Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special train live running status. 08706 Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special train runs from Dongargarh (DGG) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08706 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 08706 Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special from Dongargarh is 12:00. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 17:46. The total distance covered by Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special is 209 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dongargarh to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special - 08706.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Bhilainagar at 14:20
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dongargarh
-
Source
12:00
11:40
20min
3
Source
JATKANHAR
6 km
12:10
11:45
12:12
11:46
26min
3
2min
MUSRA
12 km
12:18
11:51
12:39
11:52
47min
3
21min
BAKAL
20 km
12:47
11:58
12:49
11:59
50min
3
2min
Raj Nandgaon
31 km
12:59
12:06
13:03
12:08
55min
3
4min
PARMALKASA
39 km
13:10
12:16
13:12
12:17
55min
1
2min
MURHIPAR
46 km
13:19
12:24
13:21
12:25
56min
3
2min
RASMARA
53 km
13:28
12:32
13:30
12:33
57min
4
2min
Durg
61 km
13:46
13:00
14:14
14:12
2min
5
28min
Bhilainagar
66 km
14:19
14:18
14:20
14:19
1min
5
1min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
70 km
14:23
14:25
14:24
1min
1
1min
Bhilai
75 km
14:29
14:28
14:30
14:29
1min
1
1min
Devbaloda Chrda
79 km
14:34
14:33
14:36
14:35
1min
2
1min
D Cabin
82 km
14:38
14:37
14:39
14:38
1min
2
1min
Kumhari
86 km
14:44
14:43
14:45
14:44
1min
3
1min
Sarona
92 km
14:50
14:49
14:51
14:50
1min
2
1min
SARASWATINAGAR
95 km
14:55
14:54
14:56
14:55
1min
2
1min
Raipur Jn
98 km
15:01
15:00
15:06
15:05
1min
5
5min
Wrs Colony P H
101 km
15:10
15:09
15:11
15:10
1min
1
1min
URKURA
102 km
15:17
15:16
15:18
15:17
1min
1
1min
MANDHAR
111 km
15:23
15:22
15:24
15:23
1min
3
1min
SILIARI
122 km
15:32
15:31
15:33
15:32
1min
2
1min
Baikunth P H
130 km
15:41
15:40
15:42
15:41
1min
3
1min
Tilda Neora
137 km
15:46
15:45
15:48
15:47
1min
3
2min
Hathbandh
147 km
15:56
15:55
15:57
15:56
1min
3
1min
Bhatapara
163 km
16:11
16:10
16:16
16:15
1min
4
5min
NIPANIA
177 km
16:26
16:25
16:27
16:26
1min
2
1min
DAGORI
186 km
16:41
16:40
16:42
16:41
1min
2
1min
Belha
193 km
16:48
16:47
16:50
16:49
1min
3
2min
Chakarbhata P H
199 km
16:55
16:54
16:56
16:55
1min
2
1min
DADHAPARA
202 km
17:01
17:00
17:02
17:01
1min
3
1min
Bilaspur Jn
209 km
17:46
17:45
Destination
1min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08706 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08706 train running or not?

A. Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08706 train starts from Dongargarh at 12:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08706 train now?

A. Check the location of Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08706 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08706 train?

A. The last stop for Dongargarh - Bilaspur Memu Special 08706 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 17:46