Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08714 Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08714 Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special train live running status. 08714 Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special train runs from NSC Bose Itwari (NITR) to Balaghat Jn (BTC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08714 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 08714 Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special from NSC Bose Itwari is 10:40. The arrival time to Balaghat Jn is 14:30. The total distance covered by Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special is 186 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NSC Bose Itwari to Balaghat Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special - 08714.
Friday
17-05-2024
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from NSC Bose Itwari at 10:40
Refresh
Updated 5hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
NSC Bose Itwari
-
Source
10:40
10:40
On Time
3
Source
KALAMNA
2 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
2
1min
Kamptee
10 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
1
1min
Kanhan Jn
14 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
1
1min
Salwa
20 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
CHACHER
27 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
THARSA
33 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
REWRAL
39 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
KHAT
48 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
2
1min
Bhandara Road
58 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
2
1min
KOKA
66 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Road
76 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
1
2min
Tumsar Town P H
81 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
1
1min
MITEWANI
83 km
12:18
12:18
12:19
12:19
On Time
1
1min
Chicholi P H
94 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
1
1min
GOBARWAHI
100 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
1
1min
DONGRI BUZURG
105 km
12:38
12:38
12:39
12:39
On Time
1
1min
Mahkepar Rd P H
114 km
12:45
12:45
12:46
12:46
On Time
1
1min
Sukli P H
119 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
1
1min
Tirodi
124 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
1
1min
Pauniyan
132 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
1min
KATANGI
140 km
13:11
13:11
13:12
13:12
On Time
1
1min
LAKHANWARA
147 km
13:18
13:18
13:19
13:19
On Time
1
1min
KOCHEWAHI
153 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
1
1min
Saongi P H
160 km
13:32
13:32
13:33
13:33
On Time
1
1min
WARASEONI
168 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
1
1min
KAYDI HALT
174 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
1
1min
Garra P H
178 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
1
1min
Balaghat Jn
186 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08714 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special 08714 train running or not?

A. Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special 08714 train starts from NSC Bose Itwari at 10:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special 08714 train now?

A. Check the location of Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special 08714 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special 08714 train?

A. The last stop for Nsc Bose Itwari - Balaghat Memu Special 08714 train is Balaghat Jn(BTC). The train reaches Balaghat Jn at 14:30