Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08746 Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08746 Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special train live running status. 08746 Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special train runs from Raipur Jn (R) to Gevra Road (GAD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08746 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 08746 Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special from Raipur Jn is . The arrival time to Gevra Road is 20:08. The total distance covered by Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special is 208 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raipur Jn to Gevra Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special - 08746.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Overall delay: 57min
Reached Dadhapara at 17:27
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Korba(KRBA) to Gevra Road(GAD) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
13:50
On Time
6
Source
Wrs Colony P H
2 km
13:54
13:55
On Time
2
-
Urkura
4 km
14:18
14:01
14:02
On Time
1
-
Mandhar
12 km
14:41
14:07
14:42
14:09
33min
3
1min
Siliari
23 km
15:01
14:17
15:04
14:19
45min
2
3min
Baikunth P H
32 km
15:15
14:26
14:28
On Time
3
-
Tilda Neora
38 km
15:43
14:32
15:45
14:34
1hr 11min
1
2min
Hathbandh
48 km
15:52
14:45
14:47
On Time
3
-
Bhatapara
64 km
16:10
14:59
16:17
15:04
1hr 13min
4
7min
Nipania
78 km
16:35
15:14
16:37
15:16
1hr 21min
3
2min
Dagori
87 km
16:44
15:24
16:45
15:25
1hr 20min
2
1min
Belha
94 km
16:51
15:39
16:51
15:41
1hr 10min
3
-
Chakarbhata P H
100 km
17:02
15:46
17:02
15:48
1hr 14min
1
-
Dadhapara
103 km
17:10
15:58
17:22
15:59
1hr 12min
2
12min
Dadhapara
103 km
17:27
16:31
17:28
16:31
56min
-
1min
Bilaspur Jn
110 km
17:34
17:00
17:43
17:10
34min
2
9min
Gatora
116 km
17:51
17:18
17:52
17:19
33min
3
1min
Jairamnagar
124 km
17:58
17:25
17:59
17:27
33min
4
1min
Kotmi Sonar P H
131 km
18:04
17:33
18:05
17:34
31min
1
1min
Akaltara
137 km
18:10
17:39
18:12
17:41
31min
4
2min
Kapan P H
145 km
18:18
17:49
18:19
17:50
29min
1
1min
Janjgir Naila
152 km
18:23
17:54
18:25
17:56
29min
4
2min
Champa Jn
163 km
18:35
18:11
18:38
18:13
24min
1
3min
Balpur Halt
171 km
18:45
18:22
18:46
18:23
23min
2
1min
Kothari Road
175 km
18:50
18:28
18:51
18:29
22min
1
1min
Madwarani
179 km
18:56
18:34
18:59
18:35
22min
1
3min
Saragbundia
185 km
19:07
18:41
19:07
18:42
26min
1
-
Urga
191 km
19:26
18:48
19:33
18:49
38min
1
7min
Korba
200 km
19:43
19:05
Destination
38min
1
Destination
Gevra Road
208 km
19:30
-
Cancelled
-
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08746 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special 08746 train running or not?

A. Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special 08746 train starts from Raipur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special 08746 train now?

A. Check the location of Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special 08746 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special 08746 train?

A. The last stop for Raipur - Gevra Road Memu Special 08746 train is Gevra Road(GAD). The train reaches Gevra Road at 20:08