Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08818 Antagarh - Durg Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08818 Antagarh - Durg Demu Special train live running status. 08818 Antagarh - Durg Demu Special train runs from ANTAGARH (AAGH) to Durg (DURG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08818 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 08818 Antagarh - Durg Demu Special from ANTAGARH is 13:35. The arrival time to Durg is 16:40. The total distance covered by Antagarh - Durg Demu Special is 146 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from ANTAGARH to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Antagarh - Durg Demu Special - 08818.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Antagarh at 13:35
Refresh
Updated 1hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Antagarh
-
Source
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
Source
Keoti
17 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Bhanupratappur
25 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Gudum P H
42 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Salhaitola P H
47 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Dalli Rajhara
59 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Kusumkasa
66 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhainsbodh P H
73 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Balod
83 km
15:02
15:02
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
3min
Latabor
92 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Sikosa P H
101 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Gundardehi
110 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Risama
123 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Pauwara Halt
127 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Marauda
135 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
10min
Durg
146 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Antagarh - Durg Demu Special 08818 train running or not?

A. Antagarh - Durg Demu Special 08818 train starts from ANTAGARH at 13:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Antagarh - Durg Demu Special 08818 train now?

A. Check the location of Antagarh - Durg Demu Special 08818 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Antagarh - Durg Demu Special 08818 train?

A. The last stop for Antagarh - Durg Demu Special 08818 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 16:40