Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09047 Vapi Mldt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09047 Vapi Mldt Spl train live running status. 09047 Vapi Mldt Spl train runs from Vapi (VAPI) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Wed. 09047 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 09047 Vapi Mldt Spl from Vapi is . The arrival time to Malda Town is 06:00. The total distance covered by Vapi Mldt Spl is 2388 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vapi to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vapi Mldt Spl - 09047.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Yet to start from Vapi at
Refresh
Updated 46hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vapi
-
Source
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Valsad
25 km
20:25
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
64 km
21:00
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Udhna Jn
89 km
21:30
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Surat
93 km
21:45
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Sayan
107 km
22:05
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
152 km
23:00
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
222 km
00:20
00:30
On Time
-
10min
Godhra Jn
296 km
01:40
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
484 km
05:25
05:35
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
525 km
06:45
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
750 km
09:40
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
858 km
11:20
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Gangapur City
921 km
12:25
12:27
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
998 km
13:55
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
1083 km
16:50
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Tundla Jn
1105 km
18:40
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
1197 km
19:50
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1337 km
23:10
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Aishbagh
1409 km
01:00
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Barabanki Jn
1440 km
02:10
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1528 km
04:45
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Basti
1618 km
06:38
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1682 km
08:55
09:05
On Time
-
10min
Narkatiaganj Jn
1832 km
13:23
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Bapudm Motihari
1912 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1991 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
2043 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
2094 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
2109 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Monghyr
2149 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Sultanganj
2186 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhagalpur
2210 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Sahibganj Jn
2284 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
2388 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09047 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vapi Mldt Spl 09047 train running or not?

A. Vapi Mldt Spl 09047 train starts from Vapi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vapi Mldt Spl 09047 train now?

A. Check the location of Vapi Mldt Spl 09047 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vapi Mldt Spl 09047 train?

A. The last stop for Vapi Mldt Spl 09047 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 06:00