Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09099 Bdts Mau Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09099 Bdts Mau Sf Spl train live running status. 09099 Bdts Mau Sf Spl train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Mau Jn (MAU) on Tue. 09099 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 09099 Bdts Mau Sf Spl from Bandra Terminus is . The arrival time to Mau Jn is 09:00. The total distance covered by Bdts Mau Sf Spl is 1921 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Mau Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Mau Sf Spl - 09099.
Tuesday
26-09-2023
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at
Refresh
Updated 29hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
22:25
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
22:45
22:48
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
159 km
01:05
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Surat
252 km
03:17
03:20
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
04:55
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
08:35
08:45
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
684 km
09:30
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
909 km
11:45
11:55
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1017 km
13:03
13:08
On Time
-
5min
Gangapur City
1080 km
13:55
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Hindaun City
1124 km
14:45
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
1157 km
15:25
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Agra Cantt
1241 km
18:05
18:15
On Time
-
10min
Etawah Jn
1359 km
22:00
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1497 km
00:05
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
1691 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Janghai Jn
1751 km
04:21
04:21
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
2min
Mariahu
1781 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
1805 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
1864 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
1921 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09099 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Mau Sf Spl 09099 train running or not?

A. Bdts Mau Sf Spl 09099 train starts from Bandra Terminus at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Mau Sf Spl 09099 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Mau Sf Spl 09099 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Mau Sf Spl 09099 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Mau Sf Spl 09099 train is Mau Jn(MAU). The train reaches Mau Jn at 09:00