more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09167Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 3hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
23:07
23:07
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
96 km
00:42
00:42
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
5min
Godhra Jn
162 km
02:05
02:05
02:07
02:07
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
235 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Meghnagar
268 km
03:21
03:21
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
349 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Khachrod
376 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
390 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Ujjain Jn
446 km
06:50
06:50
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
15min
Tarana Road
477 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
487 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Pachor Road
574 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
603 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Chachaura Bngj
634 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Kumbhraj
656 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
680 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Guna
701 km
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Ashok Nagar
745 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
791 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
819 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Lalitpur Jn
882 km
16:19
16:19
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
2min
Talbahat
922 km
16:49
16:49
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
973 km
18:05
18:05
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
15min
Orai
1087 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Kalpi
1120 km
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
2min
Pokhrayan
1134 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1193 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Unnao Jn
1210 km
23:58
23:58
00:00
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1265 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
1293 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Daryabad
1332 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
2min
Rudauli
1355 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Sohwal
1377 km
03:20
03:20
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
1393 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Ayodhya
1400 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
1431 km
05:03
05:03
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
1454 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Malipur
1473 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
1498 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Jaunpur Jn
1531 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
1589 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination