more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09222Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Yesterday
18-09-2021
Today
19-09-2021
Tomorrow
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
On Time
Crossed Mirthal at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Vijiypur Jammu
21 km
08:14
08:08
08:15
08:10
5min
-
1min
Ghagwal
41 km
08:35
08:30
08:37
08:32
5min
-
2min
Hira Nagar
47 km
08:39
08:39
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
2min
Kathua
76 km
09:17
09:05
09:20
09:07
13min
-
3min
Pathankot
99 km
09:53
10:10
10:36
10:35
1min
-
43min
Pathankot Cantt
103 km
10:45
10:43
10:47
10:45
2min
-
2min
Mirthal
123 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Mukerian
142 km
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
2min
Dasuya
158 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Tanda Urmar
173 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
2min
Bhogpur Sirwal
186 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
215 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
3
5min
Kapurthala
236 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Sultanpur Lodi
261 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Lohian Khas Jn
267 km
14:11
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
2min
Makhu
291 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Mallanwala Khas
309 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
332 km
16:05
16:05
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
25min
Faridkot
365 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
377 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Gangsar Jaitu
394 km
17:29
17:29
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
420 km
18:25
18:25
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
10min
Mandi Dabwali
456 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Sangaria
486 km
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
512 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Pili Bangan
538 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
563 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Lunkaransar
665 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Jn
741 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
745 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Nokha
809 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
860 km
02:06
02:06
02:11
02:11
On Time
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
917 km
03:01
03:01
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
5min
Pipar Road Jn
974 km
03:51
03:51
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
2min
Raika Bagh
1018 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
1020 km
05:05
05:05
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
15min
Pali Marwar
1093 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
1124 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Falna
1191 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
1289 km
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1342 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
1385 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1407 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1470 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1475 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination