Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09362 Khambhat - Anand Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09362 Khambhat - Anand Memu Special train live running status. 09362 Khambhat - Anand Memu Special train runs from KHAMBHAT (CBY) to Anand Jn (ANND) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09362 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09362 Khambhat - Anand Memu Special from KHAMBHAT is 09:10. The arrival time to Anand Jn is 10:50. The total distance covered by Khambhat - Anand Memu Special is 52 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KHAMBHAT to Anand Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Khambhat - Anand Memu Special - 09362.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Khambhat at 09:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khambhat
-
Source
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
Source
Kalitalavdi
4 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Sayama
8 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Yawarpura
13 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Tarapur Jn
16 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Nar Town
20 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
1min
Pandori
24 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Petlad Jn
30 km
09:59
09:59
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
2min
Bhatiel
36 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Agas
40 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Karamsad
44 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Vallabh Vdyangr
46 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Anand Jn
52 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09362 train running or not?

A. Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09362 train starts from KHAMBHAT at 09:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09362 train now?

A. Check the location of Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09362 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09362 train?

A. The last stop for Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09362 train is Anand Jn(ANND). The train reaches Anand Jn at 10:50