Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09365 Anand - Khambhat Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09365 Anand - Khambhat Memu Special train live running status. 09365 Anand - Khambhat Memu Special train runs from Anand Jn (ANND) to KHAMBHAT (CBY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09365 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09365 Anand - Khambhat Memu Special from Anand Jn is . The arrival time to KHAMBHAT is . The total distance covered by Anand - Khambhat Memu Special is 52 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Jn to KHAMBHAT. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anand - Khambhat Memu Special - 09365.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Anand Jn at
Refresh
Updated 11hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
11:25
On Time
5
Source
Vallabh Vdyangr
5 km
11:35
11:36
On Time
1
1min
KARAMSAD
7 km
11:40
11:41
On Time
1
1min
Agas
12 km
11:46
11:47
On Time
1
1min
BHATIEL
16 km
11:52
11:53
On Time
1
1min
Petlad Jn
21 km
12:00
12:08
On Time
-
8min
PANDORI
28 km
12:17
12:18
On Time
1
1min
Nar Town
31 km
12:24
12:25
On Time
1
1min
Tarapur Jn
35 km
12:31
12:32
On Time
1
1min
YAWARPURA
39 km
12:38
12:39
On Time
1
1min
SAYAMA
44 km
12:44
12:45
On Time
1
1min
KALITALAVDI
48 km
12:52
12:53
On Time
1
1min
KHAMBHAT
52 km
13:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09365 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anand - Khambhat Memu Special 09365 train running or not?

A. Anand - Khambhat Memu Special 09365 train starts from Anand Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anand - Khambhat Memu Special 09365 train now?

A. Check the location of Anand - Khambhat Memu Special 09365 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anand - Khambhat Memu Special 09365 train?

A. The last stop for Anand - Khambhat Memu Special 09365 train is KHAMBHAT(CBY). The train reaches KHAMBHAT at