Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09374 Khambhat - Anand Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09374 Khambhat - Anand Memu Special train live running status. 09374 Khambhat - Anand Memu Special train runs from KHAMBHAT (CBY) to Anand Jn (ANND) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09374 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 09374 Khambhat - Anand Memu Special from KHAMBHAT is 19:55. The arrival time to Anand Jn is 21:30. The total distance covered by Khambhat - Anand Memu Special is 52 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KHAMBHAT to Anand Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Khambhat - Anand Memu Special - 09374.
Sunday
19-05-2024
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Today
21-05-2024
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Yet to start from Khambhat at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 5hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khambhat
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
Source
Sayama
8 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Tarapur Jn
16 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Nar Town
20 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Pandori
24 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Petlad Jn
30 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhatiel
36 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Agas
40 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Karamsad
44 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Vallabh Vdyangr
46 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Anand Jn
52 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09374 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09374 train running or not?

A. Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09374 train starts from KHAMBHAT at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09374 train now?

A. Check the location of Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09374 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09374 train?

A. The last stop for Khambhat - Anand Memu Special 09374 train is Anand Jn(ANND). The train reaches Anand Jn at 21:30