Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09503 Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09503 Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special train live running status. 09503 Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special train runs from Surendranagar (SUNR) to Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09503 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 09503 Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special from Surendranagar is 16:00. The arrival time to Bhavnagar Trmus is 20:15. The total distance covered by Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special is 169 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surendranagar to Bhavnagar Trmus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special - 09503.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Surendranagar at 16:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surendranagar
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Surendranagar G
2 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Joravarnagar
5 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Wadhwan City
8 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Limbdi
28 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Chuda
39 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Ranpur
55 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Kundli
66 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
77 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Lathidad
88 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Ningala Jn
95 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Alampur
103 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Ujalvav
110 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
120 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Sanosra
131 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Bajud
135 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Songadh
141 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
149 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Kodiyar Mandir
154 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Vartej
159 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Bhavanagar Para
167 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhavnagar Trmus
169 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09503 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special 09503 train running or not?

A. Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special 09503 train starts from Surendranagar at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special 09503 train now?

A. Check the location of Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special 09503 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special 09503 train?

A. The last stop for Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special 09503 train is Bhavnagar Trmus(BVC). The train reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 20:15