Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09551 Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09551 Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 09551 Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Bhanvad (BNVD) to Porbandar (PBR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09551 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 09551 Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) from Bhanvad is 21:30. The arrival time to Porbandar is 22:55. The total distance covered by Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) is 51 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhanvad to Porbandar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) - 09551.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Bhanvad at 21:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhanvad
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Wansjaliya
18 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Tarsai
22 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Sakhpur
25 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Rana Bordi
27 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Ranavav
38 km
22:21
22:21
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
1min
Porbandar
51 km
22:55
22:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09551 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) 09551 train running or not?

A. Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) 09551 train starts from Bhanvad at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) 09551 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) 09551 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) 09551 train?

A. The last stop for Bhanvad - Porbandar Express Special (unreserved) 09551 train is Porbandar(PBR). The train reaches Porbandar at 22:55