Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09572 Ald Okha Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09572 Ald Okha Spl train live running status. 09572 Ald Okha Spl train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Surendranagar (SUNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09572 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 09572 Ald Okha Spl from Bhavnagar Trmus is 08:36. The arrival time to Surendranagar is 12:40. The total distance covered by Ald Okha Spl is 169 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Surendranagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ald Okha Spl - 09572.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 14min
Reached Vartej at 09:02
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
08:36
08:35
1min
-
Source
Bhavanagar Para
2 km
08:45
08:42
08:53
08:43
10min
-
8min
Vartej
9 km
09:02
08:48
08:49
14min
-
1427min
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
09:02
09:03
13min
-
1min
Songadh
28 km
09:11
09:12
13min
-
1min
Sanosra
38 km
09:39
09:26
09:40
09:27
13min
-
1min
Dhola Jn
49 km
09:49
09:36
09:50
09:37
13min
-
1min
Ujalvav
59 km
10:00
09:47
10:01
09:48
13min
-
1min
Alampur
66 km
10:08
09:55
10:09
09:56
13min
-
1min
Ningala Jn
74 km
10:16
10:03
10:17
10:04
13min
-
1min
Botad Jn
92 km
10:41
10:28
10:42
10:30
13min
-
1min
Ranpur
114 km
11:07
10:55
11:08
10:56
12min
-
1min
Chuda
130 km
11:23
11:11
11:24
11:12
12min
-
1min
Limbdi
140 km
11:34
11:22
11:35
11:23
12min
-
1min
Wadhwan City
161 km
11:52
11:40
11:53
11:41
12min
-
1min
Joravarnagar
164 km
11:58
11:46
11:59
11:47
12min
-
1min
Surendranagar G
167 km
12:03
11:51
12:04
11:52
12min
-
1min
Surendranagar
169 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

09572 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Ald Okha Spl 09572 running or not?

A. Ald Okha Spl 09572 starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at 08:36. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ald Okha Spl 09572 now?

A. Check the location of Ald Okha Spl 09572 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ald Okha Spl 09572 train?

A. The last stop for Ald Okha Spl 09572 train is Surendranagar(SUNR). The train reaches Surendranagar at 12:40