Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09760 Amh Festvl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09760 Amh Festvl Spl train live running status. 09760 Amh Festvl Spl train runs from Budgam (BDGM) to Banihal (BAHL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09760 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 09760 Amh Festvl Spl from Budgam is 14:00. The arrival time to Banihal is 16:05. The total distance covered by Amh Festvl Spl is 89 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Budgam to Banihal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Amh Festvl Spl - 09760.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Budgam at 14:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Budgam
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Srinagar
11 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Pampore
17 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Kakapora
23 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Awantipura
33 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Panjgam
40 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Bijbiara
47 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Anantnag
53 km
15:02
15:02
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
2min
Sadura
61 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Qazigund
72 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Hiller Shahabad
76 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Banihal
89 km
16:05
16:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Amh Festvl Spl 09760 train running or not?

A. Amh Festvl Spl 09760 train starts from Budgam at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Amh Festvl Spl 09760 train now?

A. Check the location of Amh Festvl Spl 09760 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Amh Festvl Spl 09760 train?

A. The last stop for Amh Festvl Spl 09760 train is Banihal(BAHL). The train reaches Banihal at 16:05