Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09812 Rewa Kota Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09812 Rewa Kota Spl train live running status. 09812 Rewa Kota Spl train runs from Rewa (REWA) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Sat. 09812 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09812 Rewa Kota Spl from Rewa is . The arrival time to Kota Jn is 05:00. The total distance covered by Rewa Kota Spl is 709 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewa to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rewa Kota Spl - 09812.
Today
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Rewa at
Refresh
Updated 20hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Satna
49 km
15:50
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Maihar
84 km
16:28
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
149 km
17:40
18:00
On Time
-
20min
Damoh
258 km
19:22
19:22
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
335 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Bina Malkhedi
405 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
481 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Guna
525 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
545 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Chhabra Gugor
584 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Baran
643 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
709 km
05:00
05:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Rewa Kota Spl 09812 train running or not?

A. Rewa Kota Spl 09812 train starts from Rewa at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rewa Kota Spl 09812 train now?

A. Check the location of Rewa Kota Spl 09812 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rewa Kota Spl 09812 train?

A. The last stop for Rewa Kota Spl 09812 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 05:00