Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11205Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Overall delay: 42min
Crossed Lingampet Jagit at 12:08
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:50
16:40
10min
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
37 km
17:35
17:17
17:55
17:20
35min
4
20min
Igatpuri
121 km
20:12
19:50
20:20
19:55
25min
2
8min
Devlali
166 km
21:01
20:33
21:03
20:35
28min
1
2min
Nasik Road
171 km
21:10
20:40
21:14
20:45
29min
2
4min
Manmad Jn
244 km
22:23
22:10
22:35
22:15
20min
6
12min
Rotegaon
295 km
23:37
22:49
23:38
22:50
48min
-
1min
Lasur
322 km
00:03
23:09
00:06
23:10
56min
-
3min
Aurangabad
356 km
00:38
00:25
00:45
00:30
15min
-
7min
Jalna
419 km
01:47
01:30
01:48
01:32
16min
-
1min
Partur
464 km
03:06
01:59
03:09
02:00
1hr 9min
-
3min
Selu
491 km
03:59
02:29
04:01
02:30
1hr 31min
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
533 km
04:41
04:00
04:46
04:02
44min
-
5min
Purna Jn
562 km
05:11
05:05
05:25
05:10
15min
-
14min
H Sahib Nanded
592 km
05:59
05:58
06:08
06:00
8min
-
9min
Mudkhed
615 km
06:34
06:58
07:02
07:00
2min
-
28min
Umri
634 km
07:32
07:24
07:44
07:25
19min
-
12min
Dharmabad
664 km
08:08
07:49
08:10
07:50
20min
-
2min
Basar
674 km
08:21
08:04
08:28
08:05
23min
-
7min
Nizamabad
703 km
08:55
09:00
09:08
09:05
3min
-
13min
Armur
733 km
10:04
10:05
10:07
10:06
1min
-
3min
Lingampet Jagit
804 km
11:42
11:25
12:08
11:26
42min
2
26min
Karimnagar
852 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination