more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11205Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
17:17
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
116 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
161 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
166 km
20:40
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
239 km
22:10
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
292 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
319 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
353 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
415 km
01:30
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
460 km
01:59
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
487 km
02:29
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
530 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
558 km
05:05
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
589 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
611 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
631 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
660 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
670 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
699 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Armur
728 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampet Jagit
794 km
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Karimnagar
842 km
13:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination