Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11309 Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11309 Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) train live running status. 11309 Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to Miraj Jn (MRJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11309 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 11309 Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) from Solapur Jn is . The arrival time to Miraj Jn is . The total distance covered by Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) is 268 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Solapur Jn to Miraj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) - 11309.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 10hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Mohol
33 km
06:27
06:29
On Time
-
2min
Madha
63 km
06:54
06:56
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
78 km
07:55
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Modnimb
101 km
08:20
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Pandharpur
131 km
08:55
09:05
On Time
-
10min
Sangola
161 km
09:30
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Mhasoda Dongar
182 km
09:52
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Jath Road
188 km
10:00
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Dhalgaon
206 km
10:20
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Kavathe Mahankl
222 km
10:38
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Sulgare
234 km
10:51
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Arag
251 km
11:10
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
268 km
12:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11309 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) 11309 train running or not?

A. Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) 11309 train starts from Solapur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) 11309 train now?

A. Check the location of Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) 11309 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) 11309 train?

A. The last stop for Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) 11309 train is Miraj Jn(MRJ). The train reaches Miraj Jn at