Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

114620 Fzr Cwa Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 114620 Fzr Cwa Exp train live running status. 114620 Fzr Cwa Exp train runs from Firozpur Cant (FZR) to CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) on Thu. 114620 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 114620 Fzr Cwa Exp from Firozpur Cant is . The arrival time to CHHINDWARA JN is 09:50. The total distance covered by Fzr Cwa Exp is 1429 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Firozpur Cant to CHHINDWARA JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fzr Cwa Exp - 114620.
Yesterday
13-06-2024
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at
Refresh
Updated 68hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
04:20
On Time
-
Source
Bathinda Jn
87 km
06:10
06:35
On Time
-
25min
Maur
121 km
07:02
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
140 km
07:19
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Budhlada
156 km
07:35
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Bareta
171 km
07:50
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
185 km
08:25
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
197 km
08:42
08:44
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
223 km
09:04
09:06
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
257 km
09:39
09:44
On Time
-
5min
Rohtak Jn
314 km
10:40
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
355 km
11:12
11:14
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
367 km
11:30
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
374 km
11:50
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Safdarjng
392 km
12:50
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
531 km
15:13
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
584 km
15:55
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
703 km
17:48
17:53
On Time
-
5min
Dabra
745 km
18:28
18:30
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
800 km
19:25
19:35
On Time
-
10min
Lalitpur Jn
890 km
21:10
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
953 km
22:40
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Ganj Basoda
999 km
23:19
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Vidisha
1039 km
23:48
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1092 km
00:35
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati
1098 km
00:52
00:54
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
1166 km
02:03
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1184 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Ghoradongri
1254 km
03:47
03:47
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
2min
Betul
1291 km
04:30
04:30
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
3min
Amla Jn
1314 km
06:00
06:00
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
30min
Bordhai
1341 km
06:54
06:54
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
2min
Nawagaon
1357 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Junnor Deo
1382 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Parasia
1400 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Chhindwara Jn
1429 km
09:50
09:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Fzr Cwa Exp 114620 train running or not?

A. Fzr Cwa Exp 114620 train starts from Firozpur Cant at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fzr Cwa Exp 114620 train now?

A. Check the location of Fzr Cwa Exp 114620 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fzr Cwa Exp 114620 train?

A. The last stop for Fzr Cwa Exp 114620 train is CHHINDWARA JN(CWA). The train reaches CHHINDWARA JN at 09:50