Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12428Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Sunday
18-08-2019
Yesterday
19-08-2019
Today
20-08-2019
Tomorrow
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 21:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
21:15
21:15
On Time
1
Source
Ghaziabad
13 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
119 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
3
2min
Jhinjhak
359 km
01:50
01:50
01:51
01:51
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
418 km
03:15
03:15
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
10min
Fatehpur
495 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Sirathu
555 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Allahabad Jn
612 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
4
5min
Shankargarh
662 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Dabhaura
695 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Manikpur
718 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Jaitwar
775 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Satna
795 km
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
10min
Rewa
844 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination