Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12745 Sc Mugr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12745 Sc Mugr Sf Exp train live running status. 12745 Sc Mugr Sf Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Manuguru (MUGR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12745 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 12745 Sc Mugr Sf Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 23:45. The arrival time to Manuguru is 05:45. The total distance covered by Sc Mugr Sf Exp is 330 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Manuguru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Mugr Sf Exp - 12745.
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 23:45
Refresh
Updated 1hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
Source
Jangaon
83 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
131 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
141 km
01:52
01:52
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
3min
Mahbubabad
202 km
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrachalam Rd
280 km
04:15
04:15
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
15min
Manuguru
330 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12745 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Mugr Sf Exp 12745 running or not?

A. Sc Mugr Sf Exp 12745 starts from Secunderabad Jn at 23:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Mugr Sf Exp 12745 now?

A. Check the location of Sc Mugr Sf Exp 12745 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Mugr Sf Exp 12745 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Mugr Sf Exp 12745 train is Manuguru(MUGR). The train reaches Manuguru at 05:45
Hyderabad to Manuguru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hyderabad to Manuguru