more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15772Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
16:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
40 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nalbari
57 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Tihu
75 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Pathsala
84 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sorupeta
94 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
105 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sorbhog
113 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bijni
132 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
149 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Salakati
168 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
177 km
20:32
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
187 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Chautara
198 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Gossaigaon Hat
210 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jorai
228 km
21:28
21:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhyaguri
236 km
21:40
21:41
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
256 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
275 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Alipur Duar Jn
297 km
23:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination