Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18802Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Raipur Jn at 18:05
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
Source
Tilda Neora
38 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
64 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Belha
94 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
109 km
20:00
20:00
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
10min
Akaltara
136 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
151 km
20:52
20:52
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
162 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Korba
200 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination