Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19251 Smnh Okha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19251 Smnh Okha Exp train live running status. 19251 Smnh Okha Exp train runs from Veraval (VRL) to Okha (OKHA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19251 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19251 Smnh Okha Exp from Veraval is 23:05. The arrival time to Okha is 08:15. The total distance covered by Smnh Okha Exp is 442 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Veraval to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Smnh Okha Exp - 19251.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Veraval at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Veraval
5 km
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
Source
Maliya Hatina
36 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
1min
Keshod
52 km
23:50
23:50
23:51
23:51
On Time
1
1min
Junagadh Jn
87 km
00:14
00:14
00:16
00:16
On Time
1
2min
Jetalsar Jn
113 km
00:47
00:47
00:52
00:52
On Time
1
5min
Virpur
132 km
01:10
01:10
01:11
01:11
On Time
1
1min
Gondal
149 km
01:28
01:28
01:29
01:29
On Time
2
1min
Bhakti Nagar
184 km
02:30
02:30
02:31
02:31
On Time
2
1min
Rajkot Jn
190 km
02:43
02:43
03:03
03:03
On Time
2
20min
Hapa
266 km
04:21
04:21
04:23
04:23
On Time
2
2min
Jamnagar
275 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
1
5min
Khambhaliya
329 km
05:27
05:27
05:29
05:29
On Time
1
2min
Bhatiya
372 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
1
1min
Dwarka
413 km
07:01
07:01
07:06
07:06
On Time
1
5min
Mithapur
432 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
2min
Okha
442 km
08:15
08:15
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19251 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Smnh Okha Exp 19251 train running or not?

A. Smnh Okha Exp 19251 train starts from Veraval at 23:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Smnh Okha Exp 19251 train now?

A. Check the location of Smnh Okha Exp 19251 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Smnh Okha Exp 19251 train?

A. The last stop for Smnh Okha Exp 19251 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 08:15