more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19251Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Somnath
-
Source
22:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Veraval
4 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Maliya Hatina
35 km
23:18
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
Keshod
51 km
23:36
23:37
Cancelled
-
-
Junagadh Jn
86 km
00:10
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jetalsar Jn
112 km
00:39
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Virpur
132 km
01:00
01:01
Cancelled
-
-
Gondal
148 km
01:17
01:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bhakti Nagar
183 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
189 km
02:58
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
265 km
04:27
04:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
274 km
04:38
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Khambhaliya
328 km
06:17
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatiya
371 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Dwarka
412 km
07:28
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mithapur
432 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Okha
441 km
08:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Somnath to Okha
Somnath to Okha Trains Running Status