Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19332 Indb Kcvl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19332 Indb Kcvl Exp train live running status. 19332 Indb Kcvl Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Tue. 19332 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 19332 Indb Kcvl Exp from Indore Jn Bg is . The arrival time to Kochuveli is 18:00. The total distance covered by Indb Kcvl Exp is 2289 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Kcvl Exp - 19332.
Tuesday
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at
Refresh
Updated 102hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
21:41
21:43
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
22:30
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
134 km
23:23
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
176 km
00:20
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Dahod
289 km
01:52
01:54
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
363 km
03:38
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
436 km
04:40
04:50
On Time
-
10min
Surat
566 km
06:37
06:42
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
661 km
07:51
07:53
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
731 km
10:08
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
782 km
11:15
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
847 km
13:10
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Roha
922 km
14:55
15:02
On Time
-
7min
Chiplun
1050 km
17:02
17:04
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1125 km
18:45
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Kudal
1265 km
20:50
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
1315 km
22:10
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
1361 km
23:45
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
1422 km
01:34
01:36
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
1612 km
05:00
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
1675 km
06:15
06:25
On Time
-
10min
Kasaragod
1722 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Kannur
1808 km
08:22
08:22
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
3min
Kozhikkode
1897 km
09:47
09:47
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
1983 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
10min
Thrisur
2016 km
12:22
12:22
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
2071 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2090 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Alleppey
2147 km
15:20
15:20
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
3min
Kayankulam Jn
2191 km
16:07
16:07
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
2232 km
16:52
16:52
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
3min
Kochuveli
2289 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19332 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Kcvl Exp 19332 train running or not?

A. Indb Kcvl Exp 19332 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Kcvl Exp 19332 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Kcvl Exp 19332 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Kcvl Exp 19332 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Kcvl Exp 19332 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 18:00